Entrant List.

All Entrants are sorted by age group and then in Alphabetical order by first name.
To search for your name please press ‘CTRL’ + ‘F’ and start typing the name into the search box that pops up.

If you have submitted an entry and cannot find yourself listed please contact 2016@derbyathleticfestival.co.uk with the details of when you submitted your entry, and what method you used, as well as any proof of entry you may have.

#

Name

Club

Age Group

194 Tony Wells Corby AC Mas65
22 Ainslea Cross Charnwood Master
148 Bill Renshaw Rotherham Master
59 Bob Sims Chesterfield Master
100 George Perkins Rotherham Master
71 Ian Cooley Rotherham Master
68 John Donaldson Wellingborugh Master
146 Karen Addis Wolverhampton Master
133 Kevin Brown RSCAC Master
171 Kevin Pye Charnwood Master
132 Lorna Fraser RSCAC Master
40 Ludwig Ramsey Midland Ma Master
157 Matthew Nutt Unaff Master
112 Rosalind Shuttleworth Unaff Master
47 Sarah Holford Derby Master
52 Trevor Jolly AVEAC Master
6 Annabelle Palmer Notts AC Sen
186 Benjamin Howard Burton Sen
170 Joe Booth Derby Sen
42 Juliette Warburton Bromsgrove Sen
41 Lauren Wilson AVEAC Sen
8 Pavlos Christodovlou Sen
164 Ross Douglas Charnwood Sen
23 Samuel Cross  Unaff Sen
63 Tom Pearson Charnwood Sen
113 Amy Bettridge Notts AC U11
34 Betsy Healey Unaff U11
35 Bibi Healey Unaff U11
76 Bronwyn Sharman Notts AC U11
54 Cecilia Smith AVEAC U11
140 Charlotte Prince Royal SC U11
103 Courtney Limer High Peak U11
145 Daisy Kaye AVEAC U11
137 Elizabeth Collings AVEAC U11
16 Eva-Jane Berry High Peak U11
165 Fabian Powell Corby AC U11
198 Hugo Cullen Doncaster U11
2 Issy Rouse Derby U11
96 Jacob Peers-Wain Chesterfield U11
129 James Rouse Derby U11
122 Joseph Bennett AVEAC U11
191 Martha Seargent AVEAC U11
106 Matilda Anderson High Peak U11
94 Megan Joyce AVEAC U11
168 Mia Franco AVEAC U11
90 Morgan Harry Cockell AVEAC U11
24 Poppy Adkin Saffron U11
50 Samuel Holford Derby U11
29 Sarah Bourne Derby U11
73 Sophie Anderton Notts AC U11
49 Thomas Holford Derby U11
3 Tom Rouse Derby U11
182 Aaron Brown Burton U13
126 Abbey Sutton Tipton U13
143 Alex Arbon Sutton in Ash U13
151 Alex Cullingworth AVEAC U13
131 Amber Threlfall Birtchfield U13
1 Amy Rouse Derby U13
62 Anna Hutson Notts AC U13
138 Anya Swift AVEAC U13
13 Billy Osullivan Derby U13
193 Bobby Oldham AVEAC U13
196 Charli Sampson Charnwood U13
124 Charlie Yates AVEAC U13
192 Chris Turner AVEAC U13
135 Daniel Collings AVEAC U13
130 Ella Rush AVEAC U13
166 Elliott Powell Corby AC U13
177 Ethan Roberts Derby U13
82 Etty Sisson Ivanhoe Robins U13
123 Grace Bennett AVEAC U13
197 Henry Cullen Doncaster U13
107 Isabella Anderson High Peak U13
7 Jack Davies Derby U13
28 Joel McGRaw AVEAC U13
181 Joseph Currie Chesterfield U13
144 Katie Potts U13
70 Kayley Rose Letts Liverpool U13
153 Lucas Naylor AVEAC U13
154 Lucy Morrison Ivanhoe Robins U13
101 Lucy Strettle Liverpool U13
156 Luke Talbot Ivanhoe Robins U13
159 Megan Harris-Wood High Peak U13
120 Mia Fry Burton U13
91 Myron George Cockell AVEAC U13
116 Nathan Whyatt Chesterfield U13
19 Rohan Welsh Chellaston Academy U13
10 Seb Williams Derby U13
32 Simon Ram AVEAC U13
190 Thomas Seargent AVEAC U13
84 Valentina Costa Derby U13
20 Aba Amponsa Derby U15
57 Amelia Banks AVEAC U15
27 Amy Braithwaite Derby U15
178 Anthony Humphries Burton U15
173 Benjamin Jones AVEAC U15
114 Bradley Edworthy Derby U15
102 Callum Casey Daventry U15
14 Daniel Osullivan Derby U15
39 Danny McCrae U15
161 Edward Sheffield Burton U15
51 Emily Barratt Grimsby U15
89 Emily Bush AVEAC U15
97 Florence Beedie Derby U15
184 Francesca Sharpe Burton U15
188 Hannah Barnden Derby U15
117 Hannah Whyatt Chesterfield U15
167 Harry Handsaker Burton U15
30 Helen Bourne Derby U15
53 Holly Newham AVEAC U15
77 Jake Martin Derby U15
81 Jake Sisson Charnwood U15
162 Jasmine Greenaway Ivanhoe Robins U15
25 Jasmine Knighton AVEAC U15
142 Jessie Brown AVEAC U15
152 Joel Naylor AVEAC U15
109 Jonathan Howkins AVEAC U15
72 Josseh Badjie High Peak U15
38 Kirsty Finlay Lei Coritan U15
83 Lauren Mcmullen Corby AC U15
134 Lauren Swindell Tamworth U15
99 Lily Naylor AVEAC U15
125 Louise Whitehouse Birchfield U15
43 Marcus Kirby AVEAC U15
128 Matthew Fraser AVEAC U15
66 Nathan Wright Notts AC U15
48 Oliver Holford Derby U15
172 Orla Macfarlane Burton U15
179 Portia Deaville AVEAC U15
36 Ryan Smith U15
87 Shay Tarbit Derby U15
4 Taya Wilkes Derby U15
18 Thomas Wright Derby U15
60 Victoria Johnson Charnwood U15
158 Yasmin Nutt Notts AC U15
139 Zara Acton Burton U15
11 Adam Berwick AVEAC U17
175 Alex Ross Birchfield U17
163 Amber Clifford Burton U17
150 Amy Cullingworth AVEAC U17
88 Amy Tipper Derby U17
79 Ben Higgins Charnwood U17
21 Ben Smith Notts AC U17
121 Callum Abberley Burton U17
169 Chloe Graham Burton U17
75 Claudia Johnson AVEAC U17
78 Cyrus Clarke AVEAC U17
185 Dan Evans Derby U17
183 David Aryeetey Charnwood U17
180 Dexter Deaville AVEAC U17
86 Freya Tarbit Derby U17
187 Hannah Smith RSCAC U17
105 Helena Shapton Derby U17
12 Jack Berwick AVEAC U17
74 James Anderton Notts AC U17
119 Jasmine Teece Derby U17
69 Jazzmin Kiffin Charnwood U17
95 Jody Smith Charnwood U17
104 Jonathon Mok Nuneaton U17
118 Karla Teece Derby U17
64 Katie Daniel Nuneaton U17
176 Kitty Joseph-Blackler Charnwood U17
93 Lauren Blakey Derby U17
127 Louis Rice AVEAC U17
98 Lydia Naylor AVEAC U17
26 Maisie Knighton AVEAC U17
147 Mia Sheriff Burton U17
67 Nichole Birmingham Birchfield U17
110 Nick Phillips Derby U17
111 Poppy Bean Notts AC U17
160 Rebecca Sheffield Burton U17
155 Rhiannon Woolerton Burton U17
44 Rory Hadfield Derby U17
33 Scott Ram AVEAC U17
45 Sean Murray Saint B Derby U17
80 Tabitha Woolhouse Charnwood U17
61 Tori Hamplett Birchfield U17
115 Tre Thomas Charnwood U17
136 William Collings AVEAC U17
37 Alistair Finlay Lei Coritan U20
55 Ashley Stokes Derby U20
65 Brandon Wright Notts AC U20
31 Caitlin Harding Lei Coritan U20
141 Chrissie Prince Royal SC U20
174 Daniel Jones AVEAC U20
46 Daniel Lilley Derby U20
92 Ella Blakey Derby U20
17 Emma White Nuneaton U20
108 Isaac Wood Derby U20
195 Jack Allen AVEAC U20
9 Jake Hindmarch Derby U20
15 James Sadula Derby U20
85 Lauren Tyrell Notts AC U20
5 Robert Palmer Notts AC U20
58 Robert Sims AVEAC U20
56 Steffi Luker Edwards AVEAC U20
149 William Knight City of Stoke U20
189 Chris Perry Solihull